DFB-Pokal 2020/21
Finale
Mittwoch 13.05.2021
RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund
Halbfinale
Freitag 30.04.2021
Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:2 n.V.
Samstag 01.05.2021
Borussia Dortmund - Holstein Kiel 5:0
Viertelfinale
Dienstag 02.03.2021
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:1
Mittwoch 03.03.2021
Rot-Weiß Essen (RL West) - Holstein Kiel 0:3
RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0
Mittwoch 07.04.2021
Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen 0:1
Achtelfinale
Dienstag 02.02.2021
Rot-Weiß Essen (RL West) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:1 n.V.
Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 7:6 i.E.
Werder Bremen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0
Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 n.V.
Mittwoch 03.02.2021
VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 1:0
RB Leipzig - VfL Bochum 4:0
Jahn Regensburg - 1.FC Köln 4:3 i.E.
VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2
2. Hauptrunde
Dienstag 22.12.2020
FC Schalke 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 (RL Südwest)* 3:1
1. FC Köln - VfL Osnabrück 1:0
FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 0:3
TSG Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6:7 i.E.
Eintracht Braunschweig - Borussia Dortmund 0:2
SV Elversberg (RL Südwest) - Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:5
Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 0:3
1.FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 2:3
Mittwoch 23.12.2020
Rot-Weiß Essen (RL West) - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2
VfL Wolfsburg - SV Sandhausen 4:0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 2:4 i.E.
VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 1:0
Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 0:3
1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Bochum 0:3 i.E.
Dienstag 12.01.2021
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1
Mittwoch 13.01.2021
Holstein Kiel - Bayern München 6:5 i.E.
1. Hauptrunde
Freitag 11.09.2020
1. FSV Mainz 05 - TSV Havelse (RL Nord)* - 5:1
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC 5:4
Samstag 12.09.2020
1. FC Nürnberg - RB Leipzig 0:3
SV Todesfelde (OL Schleswig-Holstein) - VfL Osnabrück 0:1
1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
FC Augsburg - MTV Eintracht Celle (Niedersachsen LL Lüneburg)* 7:0
VfL Bochum - FV Engers (OL Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar)* 3:0
VfL Wolfsburg - Uinon Fürstenwalde (RL Nordost)* 4:1
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Oberneuland (RL Nord)* 8:0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - RSV Meinerzhagen (OL Westfalen)* 6:1 n.V.
1. FC Köln - VSG Altglienicke (RL Nordost)* 6:0
SSV Ulm 1846 (RL Südwest) - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1
Karlsruher SC - 1.FC Union Berlin 0:1 n.V.
Carl Zeiss Jena (RL Nordost) - Werder Bremen 0:2
Sonntag 13.09.2020
Chemnitzer FC (RL Nordost) - TSG Hoffenheim 2:3 i.E.
Holstein Kiel - FC Rielasingen-Aarle (Südbaden VL)* 7:1
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart 0:1
TSV Steinbach Haiger (RL Südwest) - SV Sandhausen 1:2
SV Elversberg (RL Südwest) - FC St. Pauli 4:2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Eintracht Norderstedt (RL Nord)* 7:0
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Jahn Regensburg 3:4 i.E.
SC Wiedenbrück (RL West) - SC Paderborn 07 0:5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1:0
Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg 1:2
1.FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 n.V.
Montag 14.09.2020
Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV 4:1
Würzburger Kickers - Hannover 96 2:3
Rot-Weiss Essen (RL West) - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0
MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 0:5
Donnerstag 15.10.2020
Bayern München - 1.FC Düren (Mittelrheinliga)* 3:0
Dienstag 03.11.2020
FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05* 4:1
* Heimrecht getauscht