Draftverlauf
Code
1. Adrian Peterson Yellow Sharks
2. Maurice Jones-Drew Hamburg Grim...
3. Michael Turner V-Village Do...
4. Matt Forte Schwerter Ba...
5. DeAngelo Williams Polk High Ba...
6. LaDainian Tomlinson Mile High Horde
7. Larry Fitzgerald Bochum Semin...
8. Steven Jackson Bochum Bouncers
9. Chris Johnson Monk City Blast
10. Frank Gore D-Ville Kill...
11. Brian Westbrook Kölner Doms
12. Andre Johnson Seeheim Stew...
13. Steve Slaton knike-o-matics
14. Clinton Portis D-Met Graves...
Round 2
1. Tom Brady D-Met Graves...
2. Drew Brees knike-o-matics
3. Brandon Jacobs Seeheim Stew...
4. Peyton Manning Kölner Doms
5. Randy Moss D-Ville Kill...
6. Calvin Johnson Monk City Blast
7. Aaron Rodgers Bochum Bouncers
8. Ronnie Brown Bochum Semin...
9. Reggie Wayne Mile High Horde
10. Marion Barber Polk High Ba...
11. Greg Jennings Schwerter Ba...
12. Steve Smith V-Village Do...
13. Roddy White Hamburg Grim...
14. Anquan Boldin Yellow Sharks
Round 3
1. Ryan Grant Yellow Sharks
2. Philip Rivers Hamburg Grim...
3. Terrell Owens V-Village Do...
4. Kurt Warner Schwerter Ba...
5. Dwayne Bowe Polk High Ba...
6. Kevin Smith Mile High Horde
7. Tony Romo Bochum Semin...
8. Pierre Thomas Bochum Bouncers
9. Marques Colston Monk City Blast
10. Wes Welker D-Ville Kill...
11. Thomas Jones Kölner Doms
12. Marshawn Lynch Seeheim Stew...
13. Joseph Addai knike-o-matics
14. Larry Johnson D-Met Graves...
Round 4
1. Chad Ochocinco D-Met Graves...
2. T.J. Houshmandzadeh knike-o-matics
3. Vincent Jackson Seeheim Stew...
4. Roy Williams Kölner Doms
5. Ray Rice D-Ville Kill...
6. Jason Witten Monk City Blast
7. Eddie Royal Bochum Bouncers
8. Antonio Gates Bochum Semin...
9. Jay Cutler Mile High Horde
10. Donovan McNabb Polk High Ba...
11. Darren McFadden Schwerter Ba...
12. Jonathan Stewart V-Village Do...
13. Braylon Edwards Hamburg Grim...
14. Ted Ginn Jr. Yellow Sharks
Round 5
1. Knowshon Moreno Yellow Sharks
2. Greg Olsen Hamburg Grim...
3. Santonio Holmes V-Village Do...
4. DeSean Jackson Schwerter Ba...
5. Tony Gonzalez Polk High Ba...
6. Beanie Wells Mile High Horde
7. Cedric Benson Bochum Semin...
8. Anthony Gonzalez Bochum Bouncers
9. Reggie Bush Monk City Blast
10. Willie Parker D-Ville Kill...
11. Brandon Marshall Kölner Doms
12. Derrick Ward Seeheim Stew...
13. Antonio Bryant knike-o-matics
14. Lance Moore D-Met Graves...
Round 6
1. Dallas Clark D-Met Graves...
2. LenDale White knike-o-matics
3. Hines Ward Seeheim Stew...
4. James Harrison Kölner Doms
5. Ben Roethlisberger D-Ville Kill...
6. Barrett Ruud Monk City Blast
7. Leon Washington Bochum Bouncers
8. Santana Moss Bochum Semin...
9. Lee Evans Mile High Horde
10. Bernard Berrian Polk High Ba...
11. Jerricho Cotchery Schwerter Ba...
12. Patrick Willis V-Village Do...
13. Jared Allen Hamburg Grim...
14. Lance Briggs Yellow Sharks
Round 7
1. Felix Jones Yellow Sharks
2. Terrell Suggs Hamburg Grim...
3. Jon Beason V-Village Do...
4. Jerod Mayo Schwerter Ba...
5. Brian Urlacher Polk High Ba...
6. Owen Daniels Mile High Horde
7. Tim Hightower Bochum Semin...
8. Kevin Walter Bochum Bouncers
9. Matt Ryan Monk City Blast
10. Donald Driver D-Ville Kill...
11. Karlos Dansby Kölner Doms
12. John Carlson Seeheim Stew...
13. DeMarcus Ware knike-o-matics
14. D'Qwell Jackson D-Met Graves...
Round 8
1. Kirk Morrison D-Met Graves...
2. Chris Cooley knike-o-matics
3. Matt Schaub Seeheim Stew...
4. Visanthe Shiancoe Kölner Doms
5. Kellen Winslow D-Ville Kill...
6. Donald Brown Monk City Blast
7. Dustin Keller Bochum Bouncers
8. Torry Holt Bochum Semin...
9. Donnie Avery Mile High Horde
10. London Fletcher Polk High Ba...
11. Thomas Davis Schwerter Ba...
12. Carson Palmer V-Village Do...
13. Troy Polamalu Hamburg Grim...
14. DeMeco Ryans Yellow Sharks
Round 9
1. Zach Miller Yellow Sharks
2. Jamaal Charles Hamburg Grim...
3. Darren Sproles V-Village Do...
4. Ahmad Bradshaw Schwerter Ba...
5. Fred Jackson Polk High Ba...
6. D.J. Williams Mile High Horde
7. Michael Bush Bochum Semin...
8. Ray Lewis Bochum Bouncers
9. Devin Hester Monk City Blast
10. Steve Breaston D-Ville Kill...
11. Julius Jones Kölner Doms
12. Jonathan Vilma Seeheim Stew...
13. Chester Taylor knike-o-matics
14. Jamal Lewis D-Met Graves...
Round 10
1. Yeremiah Bell D-Met Graves...
2. Charles Tillman knike-o-matics
3. Willis McGahee Seeheim Stew...
4. Shawne Merriman Kölner Doms
5. Derrick Mason D-Ville Kill...
6. Laveranues Coles Monk City Blast
7. Domenik Hixon Bochum Bouncers
8. Matt Hasselbeck Bochum Semin...
9. Josh Morgan Mile High Horde
10. Curtis Lofton Polk High Ba...
11. James Farrior Schwerter Ba...
12. Bradie James V-Village Do...
13. Justin Tuck Hamburg Grim...
14. Paul Posluszny Yellow Sharks
Round 11
1. Leodis McKelvin Yellow Sharks
2. LeSean McCoy Hamburg Grim...
3. Rob Bironas V-Village Do...
4. Heath Miller Schwerter Ba...
5. Chad Greenway Polk High Ba...
6. Oshiomogho Atogwe Mile High Horde
7. Justin Durant Bochum Semin...
8. Jerious Norwood Bochum Bouncers
9. E.J. Henderson Monk City Blast
10. Rashard Mendenhall D-Ville Kill...
11. Isaac Bruce Kölner Doms
12. Gibril Wilson Seeheim Stew...
13. Osi Umenyiora knike-o-matics
14. Eli Manning D-Met Graves...
Round 12
1. Eric Weddle D-Met Graves...
2. Lawrence Timmons knike-o-matics
3. Matt Cassel Seeheim Stew...
4. Derrick Johnson Kölner Doms
5. David Garrard D-Ville Kill...
6. Stephen Cooper Monk City Blast
7. James Davis Bochum Bouncers
8. Channing Crowder Bochum Semin...
9. David Harris Mile High Horde
10. Chad Pennington Polk High Ba...
11. Joe Flacco Schwerter Ba...
12. Jeremy Shockey V-Village Do...
13. James Laurinaitis Hamburg Grim...
14. Brett Favre Yellow Sharks
Round 13
1. Jake Delhomme Yellow Sharks
2. Steve Smith Hamburg Grim...
3. Trent Edwards V-Village Do...
4. Julian Peterson Schwerter Ba...
5. Ricky Williams Polk High Ba...
6. Adrian Wilson Mile High Horde
7. Vernon Davis Bochum Semin...
8. LaMarr Woodley Bochum Bouncers
9. Kyle Orton Monk City Blast
10. Nick Barnett D-Ville Kill...
11. Kevin Boss Kölner Doms
12. Muhsin Muhammad Seeheim Stew...
13. Lofa Tatupu knike-o-matics
14. Aaron Curry D-Met Graves...
Round 14
1. Keith Rivers D-Met Graves...
2. Jason Campbell knike-o-matics
3. Eric Barton Seeheim Stew...
4. Fred Taylor Kölner Doms
5. Gary Brackett D-Ville Kill...
6. Earnest Graham Monk City Blast
7. Mark Sanchez Bochum Bouncers
8. Roman Harper Bochum Semin...
9. Marc Bulger Mile High Horde
10. Earl Bennett Polk High Ba...
11. David Thornton Schwerter Ba...
12. Mario Williams V-Village Do...
13. Stephen Gostkowski Hamburg Grim...
14. Patrick Crayton Yellow Sharks
Round 15
1. Chris Chambers Yellow Sharks
2. Chris Henry Hamburg Grim...
3. Sidney Rice V-Village Do...
4. Edgerrin James Schwerter Ba...
5. Bo Scaife Polk High Ba...
6. A.J. Hawk Mile High Horde
7. Bart Scott Bochum Semin...
8. Josh Wilson Bochum Bouncers
9. Nate Kaeding Monk City Blast
10. Antoine Winfield D-Ville Kill...
11. JaMarcus Russell Kölner Doms
12. Keith Bulluck Seeheim Stew...
13. Miles Austin knike-o-matics
14. Nate Burleson D-Met Graves...
Round 16
1. Jason Elam D-Met Graves...
2. Ernie Sims knike-o-matics
3. David Akers Seeheim Stew...
4. Julius Peppers Kölner Doms
5. Glen Coffee D-Ville Kill...
6. Clint Session Monk City Blast
7. Michael Boley Bochum Bouncers
8. Laurent Robinson Bochum Semin...
9. Kris Brown Mile High Horde
10. Justin Gage Polk High Ba...
11. Mason Crosby Schwerter Ba...
12. Jermichael Finley V-Village Do...
13. Chaz Schilens Hamburg Grim...
14. John Kasay Yellow Sharks
Round 17
1. Tony Scheffler Yellow Sharks
2. Brent Celek Hamburg Grim...
3. Ed Reed V-Village Do...
4. Chris Gamble Schwerter Ba...
5. Quentin Jammer Polk High Ba...
6. Laurence Maroney Mile High Horde
7. Michael Griffin Bochum Semin...
8. Calvin Pace Bochum Bouncers
9. Percy Harvin Monk City Blast
10. Antonio Pierce D-Ville Kill...
11. John Abraham Kölner Doms
12. Anthony Fasano Seeheim Stew...
13. Donald Lee knike-o-matics
14. Le'Ron McClain D-Met Graves...
Round 18
1. Brandon Stokley D-Met Graves...
2. Justin Fargas knike-o-matics
3. Dhani Jones Seeheim Stew...
4. Michael Jenkins Kölner Doms
5. Adalius Thomas D-Ville Kill...
6. Kevin Faulk Monk City Blast
7. Gerald Hayes Bochum Bouncers
8. Larry Foote Bochum Semin...
9. Rey Maualuga Mile High Horde
10. Carnell Williams Polk High Ba...
11. Todd Heap Schwerter Ba...
12. Bernard Scott V-Village Do...
13. Jeremy Maclin Hamburg Grim...
14. Thomas Howard Yellow Sharks
Round 19
1. Chris Hope Yellow Sharks
2. Antonio Cromartie Hamburg Grim...
3. Jerome Harrison V-Village Do...
4. Adrian Peterson Schwerter Ba...
5. Darrius Heyward-Bey Polk High Ba...
6. Shaun Hill Mile High Horde
7. Robert Meachem Bochum Semin...
8. Ryan Longwell Bochum Bouncers
9. Peyton Hillis Monk City Blast
10. Marcedes Lewis D-Ville Kill...
11. Cortland Finnegan Kölner Doms
12. Mark Clayton Seeheim Stew...
13. Nick Folk knike-o-matics
14. Michael Crabtree D-Met Graves...
Round 20
1. Brandon Pettigrew D-Met Graves...
2. Hakeem Nicks knike-o-matics
3. Sammy Morris Seeheim Stew...
4. Adam Vinatieri Kölner Doms
5. Jeff Reed D-Ville Kill...
6. Akeem Jordan Monk City Blast
7. Martellus Bennett Bochum Bouncers
8. Lawrence Tynes Bochum Semin...
9. Shonn Greene Mile High Horde
10. Robbie Gould Polk High Ba...
11. Correll Buckhalter Schwerter Ba...
12. Brian Robiskie V-Village Do...
13. Brady Quinn Hamburg Grim...
14. Deion Branch Yellow Sharks
Alles anzeigen